Rpt.conf: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Wd6awp Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! COP !! COP Function |- | Example || Example |- | Example || Example |- | Example || Example |}" |
imported>Wd6awp No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! COP !! COP Function | ! COP !! COP Function | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || System warm boot | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 || System enable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 || System disable | ||
|- | |||
| 4 || Test Tone On/Off | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Dump System Variables on Console (debug) | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || PTT (phone mode only) | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || Time out timer enable | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || Time out timer disable | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || Autopatch enable | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Autopatch disable | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Link enable | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || Link disable | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || Query System State | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || Change System State | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || Scheduler Enable | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:52, 10 October 2017
| COP | COP Function |
|---|---|
| 1 | System warm boot |
| 2 | System enable |
| 3 | System disable |
| 4 | Test Tone On/Off |
| 5 | Dump System Variables on Console (debug) |
| 6 | PTT (phone mode only) |
| 7 | Time out timer enable |
| 8 | Time out timer disable |
| 9 | Autopatch enable |
| 10 | Autopatch disable |
| 11 | Link enable |
| 12 | Link disable |
| 13 | Query System State |
| 14 | Change System State |
| 15 | Scheduler Enable |