ASLCorporate:ASL Meeting Minutes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| 6/07/2020 | | 6/07/2020 | ||
| [[:Media:2020.06.07 ASL Board Meeting Minutes approved.pdf|2020.06.07 ASL Board Meeting Minutes approved.pdf]] | | [[:Media:2020.06.07 ASL Board Meeting Minutes approved.pdf|2020.06.07 ASL Board Meeting Minutes approved.pdf]] | ||
|- | |||
| 7/19/2020 | |||
| [[:Media:2020.07.19_ASL_Board_Meeting_Minutes_approved.pdf|2020.07.19 ASL Board Meeting Minutes approved]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7/19/2020 | |||
| [[:Media:2020.07.19_ASL_Board_Meeting_Minutes_approved.pdf|2020.07.19 ASL Board Meeting Minutes approved]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7/19/2020 | |||
| [[:Media:2020.07.19_ASL_Board_Meeting_Minutes_approved.pdf|2020.07.19 ASL Board Meeting Minutes approved]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7/19/2020 | |||
| [[:Media:2020.07.19_ASL_Board_Meeting_Minutes_approved.pdf|2020.07.19 ASL Board Meeting Minutes approved]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7/19/2020 | |||
| [[:Media:2020.07.19_ASL_Board_Meeting_Minutes_approved.pdf|2020.07.19 ASL Board Meeting Minutes approved]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 7/19/2020 | | 7/19/2020 | ||
Revision as of 16:24, 24 January 2021
The following are the official meeting minutes for AllStarlink, Inc.
Board Meeting Minutes
2021
| Date | File |
|---|---|
| TBD | TBD |
2020
2019
2018
| Date | File |
|---|---|
| 12/31/2018 | No meeting minutes available for 2018 |
Board Meeting Addendums
The following are addendums to the official board meeting minutes.
2021
| Date | File |
|---|---|
| TBD | TBD |
2020
| Date | File |
|---|---|
| 12/31/2020 | No Addendums |
2019
| Date | File |
|---|---|
| 12/31/2019 | No addendums |
2018
| Date | File |
|---|---|
| 12/31/2018 | No addendums |
Miscellaneous
The following are miscellaneous items related to board meetings and/or their addendums
| Date | File |
|---|---|
| TBD | TBD |